|

Current local time in Jingxiyuan, China

8:05 :21 AM

08:05 :21

Tuesday, December 10, 2019 (CST)

Convert Jingxiyuan Time

Want to convert Jingxiyuan time to different time zone? Our CST Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Jingxiyuan time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Jingxiyuan CST timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Jingxiyuan Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
CST - China Standard Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+8:00 hours during China Standard Time, currently in use.

Jingxiyuan Facts

Country
China
Alternative Names
Jingxiyuan, Jingxiyuan Zhen, jing xi yuan, jing xi yuan zhen, 京溪园, 京溪园镇
Currency
Yuan Renminbi (CNY)
Geographic Coordinates
23° 31' N Latitude / 116° 03' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+86