|

Current local time in Lingdi, China

11:24 :00 PM

23:24 :00

Wednesday, September 18, 2019 (CST)

Convert Lingdi Time

Want to convert Lingdi time to different time zone? Our CST Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Lingdi time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Lingdi CST timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Lingdi Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
CST - China Standard Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+8:00 hours during China Standard Time, currently in use.

Lingdi Facts

Country
China
Alternative Names
Ling-ti, Lingdi, Lingdi Zhen, ling de, ling de zhen, 灵地, 灵地镇
Currency
Yuan Renminbi (CNY)
Geographic Coordinates
25° 52' N Latitude / 116° 48' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+86