|

Current local time in Liufang, China

5:18 :31 AM

05:18 :31

Tuesday, October 15, 2019 (CST)

Convert Liufang Time

Want to convert Liufang time to different time zone? Our CST Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Liufang time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Liufang CST timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Liufang Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
CST - China Standard Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+8:00 hours during China Standard Time, currently in use.

Liufang Facts

Country
China
Alternative Names
Liufang, Liufang Jiedao, liu fang, liu fang jie dao, 流芳, 流芳街道
Currency
Yuan Renminbi (CNY)
Geographic Coordinates
30° 26' N Latitude / 114° 26' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+86