|

Current local time in Shizishan, China

4:57 :57 AM

04:57 :57

Sunday, December 15, 2019 (CST)

Convert Shizishan Time

Want to convert Shizishan time to different time zone? Our CST Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Shizishan time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Shizishan CST timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Shizishan Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
CST - China Standard Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+8:00 hours during China Standard Time, currently in use.

Shizishan Facts

Country
China
Alternative Names
Shizishan, Shizishan Jiedao, shi zi shan, shi zi shan jie dao, 狮子山, 狮子山街道
Currency
Yuan Renminbi (CNY)
Geographic Coordinates
30° 29' N Latitude / 114° 19' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+86