|

Current local time in Sunfang, China

3:30 :28 AM

03:30 :28

Tuesday, 22 September 2020 (CST)

Convert Sunfang Time

Want to convert Sunfang time to different time zone? Our CST Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Sunfang time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Sunfang CST timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Sunfang Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
CST - China Standard Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+8:00 hours during China Standard Time, currently in use.

Sunfang Facts

Country
China
Alternative Names
Sun-fang-chieh, Sunfang, Sunfang Zhen, sun fang, sun fang zhen, 孙坊, 孙坊镇
Currency
Yuan Renminbi (CNY)
Geographic Coordinates
27° 52' N Latitude / 116° 10' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+86