|

Current local time in Xiadong, China

4:17 :34 AM

04:17 :34

Saturday, April 11, 2020 (CST)

Convert Xiadong Time

Want to convert Xiadong time to different time zone? Our CST Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Xiadong time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Xiadong CST timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Xiadong Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
CST - China Standard Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+8:00 hours during China Standard Time, currently in use.

Xiadong Facts

Country
China
Alternative Names
Xiadong, Xiadong Xiang, Xiaoche, xia dong, xia dong xiang, xiao che, 下东, 下东乡, 小车
Currency
Yuan Renminbi (CNY)
Geographic Coordinates
26° 46' N Latitude / 113° 31' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+86