|

Current local time in Xinquan, China

5:27 :27 PM

17:27 :27

Saturday, 19 September 2020 (CST)

Convert Xinquan Time

Want to convert Xinquan time to different time zone? Our CST Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Xinquan time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Xinquan CST timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Xinquan Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
CST - China Standard Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+8:00 hours during China Standard Time, currently in use.

Xinquan Facts

Country
China
Alternative Names
Xinquan, Xinquan Xiang, xin quan, xin quan xiang, 新泉, 新泉乡
Currency
Yuan Renminbi (CNY)
Geographic Coordinates
27° 31' N Latitude / 114° 04' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+86