|

Current local time in Xuanhuadian, China

5:40 :26 PM

17:40 :26

Tuesday, November 19, 2019 (CST)

Convert Xuanhuadian Time

Want to convert Xuanhuadian time to different time zone? Our CST Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Xuanhuadian time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Xuanhuadian CST timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Xuanhuadian Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
CST - China Standard Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+8:00 hours during China Standard Time, currently in use.

Xuanhuadian Facts

Country
China
Alternative Names
Hsuan-hua-tien, Hsüan-hua-tien, Suanhwatien, Süanhwatien, Xuanhuadian, Xuanhuadian Zhen, xuan hua dian, xuan hua dian zhen, 宣化店, 宣化店镇
Currency
Yuan Renminbi (CNY)
Geographic Coordinates
31° 41' N Latitude / 114° 29' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+86