|

Current local time in Xushi, China

10:11 :23 AM

10:11 :23

Wednesday, October 23, 2019 (CST)

Convert Xushi Time

Want to convert Xushi time to different time zone? Our CST Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Xushi time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Xushi CST timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Xushi Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
CST - China Standard Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+8:00 hours during China Standard Time, currently in use.

Xushi Facts

Country
China
Alternative Names
Hsu-shih, Hsü-shih, Xushi, Xushi Zhen, xu shi, xu shi zhen, 徐市, 徐市镇
Currency
Yuan Renminbi (CNY)
Geographic Coordinates
27° 13' N Latitude / 118° 05' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+86