|

Current local time in Luoqiao, China

9:51 :01 PM

21:51 :01

Friday, September 20, 2019 (CST)

Convert Luoqiao Time

Want to convert Luoqiao time to different time zone? Our CST Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Luoqiao time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Luoqiao CST timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Luoqiao Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
CST - China Standard Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+8:00 hours during China Standard Time, currently in use.

Luoqiao Facts

Country
China
Alternative Names
Li-liao, Lo-ch'iao, Lo-ch’iao, Luoqiao, luo qiao, 罗桥
Population
1030
Currency
Yuan Renminbi (CNY)
Geographic Coordinates
26° 28' N Latitude / 119° 00' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+86