|

Current local time in Yanhu, China

7:54 :19 PM

19:54 :19

Sunday, 20 September 2020 (CST)

Convert Yanhu Time

Want to convert Yanhu time to different time zone? Our CST Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Yanhu time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Yanhu CST timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Yanhu Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
CST - China Standard Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+8:00 hours during China Standard Time, currently in use.

Yanhu Facts

Country
China
Alternative Names
Danzaoli, Yanhu, Yanhu Xiang, dan zao li, yan hu, yan hu xiang, 丹灶里, 雁湖, 雁湖乡
Currency
Yuan Renminbi (CNY)
Geographic Coordinates
28° 18' N Latitude / 121° 00' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+86