|

Current local time in Zhaizipu, China

3:40 :59 AM

03:40 :59

Thursday, 01 October 2020 (CST)

Convert Zhaizipu Time

Want to convert Zhaizipu time to different time zone? Our CST Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Zhaizipu time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Zhaizipu CST timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Zhaizipu Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
CST - China Standard Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+8:00 hours during China Standard Time, currently in use.

Zhaizipu Facts

Country
China
Alternative Names
Heping, Zhaizipu, he ping, zhai zi bu, 和平, 寨仔埔
Currency
Yuan Renminbi (CNY)
Geographic Coordinates
23° 57' N Latitude / 117° 15' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+86