|

Current local time in Zhenlong, China

12:13 :16 PM

12:13 :16

Thursday, 24 September 2020 (+06)

Convert Zhenlong Time

Want to convert Zhenlong time to different time zone? Our +06 Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Zhenlong time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Zhenlong +06 timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Zhenlong Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
+06 -
UTC / GMT Offset
+6:00 hours during , currently in use.

Zhenlong Facts

Country
China
Alternative Names
Zhenlong, Zhenlong Zhen, zhen long, zhen long zhen, 镇隆, 镇隆镇
Currency
Yuan Renminbi (CNY)
Geographic Coordinates
22° 12' N Latitude / 110° 52' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+86