|

Current local time in Cukanguncal, Indonesia

3:19 :10 PM

15:19 :10

Friday, May 29, 2020 (WIB)

Convert Cukanguncal Time

Want to convert Cukanguncal time to different time zone? Our WIB Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Cukanguncal time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Cukanguncal WIB timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Cukanguncal Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
WIB - Western Indonesian Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+7:00 hours during Western Indonesian Time, currently in use.

Cukanguncal Facts

Country
Indonesia
Alternative Names
Cukanguncal, Tjoekangoentjal
Currency
Rupiah (IDR)
Geographic Coordinates
7° 15' S Latitude / 108° 18' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+62