|

Current local time in Ngadipuro, Indonesia

7:33 :26 PM

19:33 :26

Wednesday, April 8, 2020 (WIB)

Convert Ngadipuro Time

Want to convert Ngadipuro time to different time zone? Our WIB Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Ngadipuro time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Ngadipuro WIB timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Ngadipuro Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
WIB - Western Indonesian Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+7:00 hours during Western Indonesian Time, currently in use.

Ngadipuro Facts

Country
Indonesia
Alternative Names
Ngadipoero, Ngadipuro
Currency
Rupiah (IDR)
Geographic Coordinates
8° 16' S Latitude / 112° 13' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+62