|

Current local time in Florencio Varela, Argentina

11:58 :35 PM

23:58 :35

Wednesday, April 24, 2019 (-03)

Convert Florencio Varela Time

Want to convert Florencio Varela time to different time zone? Our -03 Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Florencio Varela time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Florencio Varela -03 timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Florencio Varela Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
-03 -
UTC / GMT Offset
-3:00 hours during , currently in use.

Florencio Varela Facts

Country
Argentina
Alternative Names
F. Varela, Florencio Varela
Currency
Peso (ARS)
Geographic Coordinates
34° 49' S Latitude / 58° 23' W Longitude
International Dialing Code
+54