|

Current local time in Bulaotun, China

1:29 :50 PM

13:29 :50

Saturday, July 11, 2020 (CST)

Convert Bulaotun Time

Want to convert Bulaotun time to different time zone? Our CST Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Bulaotun time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Bulaotun CST timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Bulaotun Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
CST - China Standard Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+8:00 hours during China Standard Time, currently in use.

Bulaotun Facts

Country
China
Alternative Names
Bulaotun, Bulaotun Zhen, Pu-lao-t'un, Pu-lao-t’un, bu lao tun, bu lao tun zhen, 不老屯, 不老屯镇
Currency
Yuan Renminbi (CNY)
Geographic Coordinates
40° 34' N Latitude / 116° 58' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+86