|

Current local time in Chenggong, China

1:44 :38 AM

01:44 :38

Tuesday, October 22, 2019 (CST)

Convert Chenggong Time

Want to convert Chenggong time to different time zone? Our CST Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Chenggong time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Chenggong CST timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Chenggong Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
CST - China Standard Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+8:00 hours during China Standard Time, currently in use.

Chenggong Facts

Country
China
Alternative Names
Chenggong, Chenggong Xiang, cheng gong, cheng gong xiang, 成功, 成功乡
Currency
Yuan Renminbi (CNY)
Geographic Coordinates
30° 24' N Latitude / 113° 42' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+86