|

Current local time in Kengkou, China

11:09 :13 PM

23:09 :13

Saturday, July 11, 2020 (CST)

Convert Kengkou Time

Want to convert Kengkou time to different time zone? Our CST Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Kengkou time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Kengkou CST timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Kengkou Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
CST - China Standard Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+8:00 hours during China Standard Time, currently in use.

Kengkou Facts

Country
China
Alternative Names
Kengkou, Kengkou Jiedao, keng kou, keng kou jie dao, 坑口, 坑口街道
Currency
Yuan Renminbi (CNY)
Geographic Coordinates
23° 09' N Latitude / 112° 33' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+86