|

Current local time in Luci, China

6:24 :15 PM

18:24 :15

Tuesday, November 19, 2019 (CST)

Convert Luci Time

Want to convert Luci time to different time zone? Our CST Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Luci time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Luci CST timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Luci Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
CST - China Standard Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+8:00 hours during China Standard Time, currently in use.

Luci Facts

Country
China
Alternative Names
Luci, Luci Xiang, lu ci, lu ci xiang, 鸬鹚, 鸬鹚乡
Currency
Yuan Renminbi (CNY)
Geographic Coordinates
27° 52' N Latitude / 119° 24' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+86