|

Current local time in Luhuatan, China

10:57 :59 AM

10:57 :59

Monday, July 13, 2020 (CST)

Convert Luhuatan Time

Want to convert Luhuatan time to different time zone? Our CST Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Luhuatan time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Luhuatan CST timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Luhuatan Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
CST - China Standard Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+8:00 hours during China Standard Time, currently in use.

Luhuatan Facts

Country
China
Alternative Names
Dujiabang, Luhuatan, Luhuatan Xiang, lu hua tan, lu hua tan xiang, 芦花潭, 芦花潭乡
Currency
Yuan Renminbi (CNY)
Geographic Coordinates
28° 40' N Latitude / 111° 25' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+86