|

Current local time in Luozhen, China

3:27 :00 AM

03:27 :00

Wednesday, February 26, 2020 (CST)

Convert Luozhen Time

Want to convert Luozhen time to different time zone? Our CST Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Luozhen time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Luozhen CST timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Luozhen Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
CST - China Standard Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+8:00 hours during China Standard Time, currently in use.

Luozhen Facts

Country
China
Alternative Names
Luozhen, Luozhen Zhen, luo zhen, luo zhen zhen, 罗针, 罗针镇
Currency
Yuan Renminbi (CNY)
Geographic Coordinates
28° 07' N Latitude / 116° 15' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+86