|

Current local time in Renjia, China

8:20 :24 AM

08:20 :24

Tuesday, November 12, 2019 (CST)

Convert Renjia Time

Want to convert Renjia time to different time zone? Our CST Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Renjia time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Renjia CST timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Renjia Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
CST - China Standard Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+8:00 hours during China Standard Time, currently in use.

Renjia Facts

Country
China
Alternative Names
Renjia, Renjia Zhen, ren jia, ren jia zhen, 任家, 任家镇
Currency
Yuan Renminbi (CNY)
Geographic Coordinates
30° 08' N Latitude / 107° 52' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+86