|

Current local time in Wangyi Zhendian, China

4:53 :04 AM

04:53 :04

Wednesday, August 5, 2020 (CST)

Convert Wangyi Zhendian Time

Want to convert Wangyi Zhendian time to different time zone? Our CST Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Wangyi Zhendian time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Wangyi Zhendian CST timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Wangyi Zhendian Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
CST - China Standard Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+8:00 hours during China Standard Time, currently in use.

Wangyi Zhendian Facts

Country
China
Alternative Names
Wang-i-chen-tien, Wangyi Zhendian, Wangyi Zhendian Zhen, wang yi zhen dian, wang yi zhen dian zhen, 王义贞店, 王义贞店镇
Currency
Yuan Renminbi (CNY)
Geographic Coordinates
31° 19' N Latitude / 113° 22' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+86