|

Current local time in Wuluo, China

10:26 :19 AM

10:26 :19

Saturday, 31 October 2020 (CST)

Convert Wuluo Time

Want to convert Wuluo time to different time zone? Our CST Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Wuluo time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Wuluo CST timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Wuluo Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
CST - China Standard Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+8:00 hours during China Standard Time, currently in use.

Wuluo Facts

Country
China
Alternative Names
Wuluo, Wuluo Zhen, wu luo, wu luo zhen, 伍洛, 伍洛镇
Currency
Yuan Renminbi (CNY)
Geographic Coordinates
30° 58' N Latitude / 113° 48' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+86