|

Current local time in Xisaishan, China

5:31 :04 AM

05:31 :04

Wednesday, February 19, 2020 (CST)

Convert Xisaishan Time

Want to convert Xisaishan time to different time zone? Our CST Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Xisaishan time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Xisaishan CST timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Xisaishan Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
CST - China Standard Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+8:00 hours during China Standard Time, currently in use.

Xisaishan Facts

Country
China
Alternative Names
Xisaishan, Xisaishan Jiedao, xi sai shan, xi sai shan jie dao, 西塞山, 西塞山街道
Currency
Yuan Renminbi (CNY)
Geographic Coordinates
30° 12' N Latitude / 115° 10' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+86