|

Current local time in Zejia, China

6:04 :38 AM

06:04 :38

Monday, November 18, 2019 (CST)

Convert Zejia Time

Want to convert Zejia time to different time zone? Our CST Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Zejia time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Zejia CST timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Zejia Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
CST - China Standard Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+8:00 hours during China Standard Time, currently in use.

Zejia Facts

Country
China
Alternative Names
Tse-chia-hu, Zejia, Zejia Zhen, Zejiahu, ze jia, ze jia zhen, 泽家, 泽家镇
Currency
Yuan Renminbi (CNY)
Geographic Coordinates
28° 51' N Latitude / 109° 46' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+86