|

Current local time in Zilingpu, China

7:38 :33 PM

19:38 :33

Saturday, 28 November 2020 (CST)

Convert Zilingpu Time

Want to convert Zilingpu time to different time zone? Our CST Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Zilingpu time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Zilingpu CST timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Zilingpu Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
CST - China Standard Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+8:00 hours during China Standard Time, currently in use.

Zilingpu Facts

Country
China
Alternative Names
Tzu-ling-p'u, Tzu-ling-p’u, Zilingpu, Zilingpu Zhen, zi ling pu, zi ling pu zhen, 子陵铺, 子陵铺镇
Currency
Yuan Renminbi (CNY)
Geographic Coordinates
31° 07' N Latitude / 112° 13' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+86