|

Current local time in Gondanglegi Wetan, Indonesia

9:53 :38 AM

09:53 :38

Friday, December 6, 2019 (WIB)

Convert Gondanglegi Wetan Time

Want to convert Gondanglegi Wetan time to different time zone? Our WIB Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Gondanglegi Wetan time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Gondanglegi Wetan WIB timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Gondanglegi Wetan Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
WIB - Western Indonesian Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+7:00 hours during Western Indonesian Time, currently in use.

Gondanglegi Wetan Facts

Country
Indonesia
Alternative Names
Gondanglegi Wetan, Gondanglegi-wetan
Currency
Rupiah (IDR)
Geographic Coordinates
8° 10' S Latitude / 112° 38' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+62