|

Current local time in Krajan Sumberdanti, Indonesia

9:13 :24 AM

09:13 :24

Tuesday, October 15, 2019 (WIB)

Convert Krajan Sumberdanti Time

Want to convert Krajan Sumberdanti time to different time zone? Our WIB Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Krajan Sumberdanti time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Krajan Sumberdanti WIB timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Krajan Sumberdanti Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
WIB - Western Indonesian Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+7:00 hours during Western Indonesian Time, currently in use.

Krajan Sumberdanti Facts

Country
Indonesia
Alternative Names
Krajan, Krajan Sumberdanti
Currency
Rupiah (IDR)
Geographic Coordinates
8° 03' S Latitude / 113° 51' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+62