|

Current local time in Pagedangan, Indonesia

3:54 :43 PM

15:54 :43

Friday, August 23, 2019 (WIB)

Convert Pagedangan Time

Want to convert Pagedangan time to different time zone? Our WIB Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Pagedangan time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Pagedangan WIB timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Pagedangan Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
WIB - Western Indonesian Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+7:00 hours during Western Indonesian Time, currently in use.

Pagedangan Facts

Country
Indonesia
Alternative Names
Pagedangan, Pagedangan 1, Pagedangan Satu
Currency
Rupiah (IDR)
Geographic Coordinates
8° 09' S Latitude / 112° 42' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+62