|

Current local time in Garrni, Armenia

4:48 :05 AM

04:48 :05

Monday, September 23, 2019 (+04)

Convert Garrni Time

Want to convert Garrni time to different time zone? Our +04 Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Garrni time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Garrni +04 timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Garrni Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
+04 -
UTC / GMT Offset
+4:00 hours during , currently in use.

Garrni Facts

Country
Armenia
Alternative Names
Bash Gyarni, Garni, Garrni, Гарни
Population
6827
Currency
Dram (AMD)
Geographic Coordinates
40° 07' N Latitude / 44° 44' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+374