|

Current local time in Caijiapo, China

6:13 :49 AM

06:13 :49

Monday, October 14, 2019 (CST)

Convert Caijiapo Time

Want to convert Caijiapo time to different time zone? Our CST Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Caijiapo time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Caijiapo CST timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Caijiapo Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
CST - China Standard Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+8:00 hours during China Standard Time, currently in use.

Caijiapo Facts

Country
China
Alternative Names
Caijiapo, Caijiapo Zhen, Ts'ai-chia-p'o, Ts'ai-p'o, Ts'ai-p'o-chen, Ts’ai-chia-p’o, Ts’ai-p’o, Ts’ai-p’o-chen, cai jia po, cai jia po zhen, 蔡家坡, 蔡家坡镇
Currency
Yuan Renminbi (CNY)
Geographic Coordinates
34° 19' N Latitude / 107° 35' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+86