|

Current local time in Huancheng, China

1:53 :37 AM

01:53 :37

Saturday, June 6, 2020 (+06)

Convert Huancheng Time

Want to convert Huancheng time to different time zone? Our +06 Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Huancheng time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Huancheng +06 timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Huancheng Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
+06 -
UTC / GMT Offset
+6:00 hours during , currently in use.

Huancheng Facts

Country
China
Alternative Names
Huancheng, Huancheng Xiang, huan cheng, huan cheng xiang, 环城, 环城乡
Currency
Yuan Renminbi (CNY)
Geographic Coordinates
40° 31' N Latitude / 95° 45' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+86

Nearby Cities and Towns