|

Current local time in Huangludian, China

5:57 :12 AM

05:57 :12

Friday, June 5, 2020 (CST)

Convert Huangludian Time

Want to convert Huangludian time to different time zone? Our CST Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Huangludian time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Huangludian CST timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Huangludian Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
CST - China Standard Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+8:00 hours during China Standard Time, currently in use.

Huangludian Facts

Country
China
Alternative Names
Huang-lu-tien, Huangludian, Huangludian Zhen, huang lu dian, huang lu dian zhen, 皇路店, 皇路店镇
Currency
Yuan Renminbi (CNY)
Geographic Coordinates
33° 15' N Latitude / 112° 38' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+86