|

Current local time in Huangnan, China

8:59 :26 PM

20:59 :26

Sunday, March 29, 2020 (CST)

Convert Huangnan Time

Want to convert Huangnan time to different time zone? Our CST Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Huangnan time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Huangnan CST timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Huangnan Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
CST - China Standard Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+8:00 hours during China Standard Time, currently in use.

Huangnan Facts

Country
China
Alternative Names
Huangnan, Huangnan Xiang, huang nan, huang nan xiang, 黄南, 黄南乡
Currency
Yuan Renminbi (CNY)
Geographic Coordinates
28° 31' N Latitude / 120° 40' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+86