|

Current local time in Qianxiang, China

11:41 :26 AM

11:41 :26

Monday, October 14, 2019 (CST)

Convert Qianxiang Time

Want to convert Qianxiang time to different time zone? Our CST Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Qianxiang time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Qianxiang CST timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Qianxiang Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
CST - China Standard Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+8:00 hours during China Standard Time, currently in use.

Qianxiang Facts

Country
China
Alternative Names
Qianxiang, Qianxiang Zhen, qian xiang, qian xiang zhen, 千祥, 千祥镇
Currency
Yuan Renminbi (CNY)
Geographic Coordinates
29° 02' N Latitude / 120° 18' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+86