|

Current local time in Sanbei, China

3:50 :16 PM

15:50 :16

Thursday, October 17, 2019 (CST)

Convert Sanbei Time

Want to convert Sanbei time to different time zone? Our CST Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Sanbei time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Sanbei CST timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Sanbei Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
CST - China Standard Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+8:00 hours during China Standard Time, currently in use.

Sanbei Facts

Country
China
Alternative Names
Sanbei, Sanbei Zhen, san bei, san bei zhen, 三北, 三北镇
Currency
Yuan Renminbi (CNY)
Geographic Coordinates
30° 05' N Latitude / 121° 29' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+86