|

Current local time in Xuao, China

6:17 :06 PM

18:17 :06

Wednesday, February 19, 2020 (CST)

Convert Xuao Time

Want to convert Xuao time to different time zone? Our CST Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Xuao time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Xuao CST timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Xuao Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
CST - China Standard Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+8:00 hours during China Standard Time, currently in use.

Xuao Facts

Country
China
Alternative Names
Xu'ao, Xu'ao Xiang, Xu’ao, Xu’ao Xiang, Yu-ch'e-ts'un, Yu-ch’e-ts’un, xu ao, xu ao xiang, 徐岙, 徐岙乡
Currency
Yuan Renminbi (CNY)
Geographic Coordinates
28° 11' N Latitude / 120° 34' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+86