|

Current local time in Yangji, China

3:18 :34 AM

03:18 :34

Wednesday, October 23, 2019 (CST)

Convert Yangji Time

Want to convert Yangji time to different time zone? Our CST Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Yangji time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Yangji CST timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Yangji Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
CST - China Standard Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+8:00 hours during China Standard Time, currently in use.

Yangji Facts

Country
China
Alternative Names
Yang-chia-chi, Yangji, Yangji Zhen, Yangjiaji, yang ji, yang ji zhen, 杨集, 杨集镇
Currency
Yuan Renminbi (CNY)
Geographic Coordinates
31° 13' N Latitude / 112° 59' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+86