|

Current local time in Yucun, China

11:29 :09 PM

23:29 :09

Saturday, April 4, 2020 (CST)

Convert Yucun Time

Want to convert Yucun time to different time zone? Our CST Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Yucun time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Yucun CST timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Yucun Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
CST - China Standard Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+8:00 hours during China Standard Time, currently in use.

Yucun Facts

Country
China
Alternative Names
Yu-ts'un, Yucun, Yucun Xiang, Yü-ts’un, shu cun, shu cun xiang, 俞村, 俞村乡
Currency
Yuan Renminbi (CNY)
Geographic Coordinates
30° 20' N Latitude / 118° 37' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+86