|

Current local time in Yushanpu, China

1:57 :48 AM

01:57 :48

Tuesday, December 10, 2019 (CST)

Convert Yushanpu Time

Want to convert Yushanpu time to different time zone? Our CST Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Yushanpu time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Yushanpu CST timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Yushanpu Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
CST - China Standard Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+8:00 hours during China Standard Time, currently in use.

Yushanpu Facts

Country
China
Alternative Names
Yushanpu, Yushanpu Zhen, yu shan pu, yu shan pu zhen, 雨山铺, 雨山铺镇
Currency
Yuan Renminbi (CNY)
Geographic Coordinates
27° 09' N Latitude / 111° 06' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+86