|

Current local time in Fantan, Armenia

10:30 :22 PM

22:30 :22

Tuesday, October 22, 2019 (+04)

Convert Fantan Time

Want to convert Fantan time to different time zone? Our +04 Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Fantan time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Fantan +04 timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Fantan Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
+04 -
UTC / GMT Offset
+4:00 hours during , currently in use.

Fantan Facts

Country
Armenia
Alternative Names
Fantan, Fontan
Population
1019
Currency
Dram (AMD)
Geographic Coordinates
40° 23' N Latitude / 44° 41' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+374