|

Current local time in Linkuang, China

5:22 :18 PM

17:22 :18

Wednesday, June 3, 2020 (CST)

Convert Linkuang Time

Want to convert Linkuang time to different time zone? Our CST Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Linkuang time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Linkuang CST timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Linkuang Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
CST - China Standard Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+8:00 hours during China Standard Time, currently in use.

Linkuang Facts

Country
China
Alternative Names
Linkuang, Linkuang Zhen, lin kuang, lin kuang zhen, 磷矿, 磷矿镇
Currency
Yuan Renminbi (CNY)
Geographic Coordinates
31° 17' N Latitude / 112° 25' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+86