|

Current local time in Nanle Chengguanzhen, China

7:06 :18 AM

07:06 :18

Monday, 30 November 2020 (CST)

Convert Nanle Chengguanzhen Time

Want to convert Nanle Chengguanzhen time to different time zone? Our CST Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Nanle Chengguanzhen time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Nanle Chengguanzhen CST timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Nanle Chengguanzhen Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
CST - China Standard Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+8:00 hours during China Standard Time, currently in use.

Nanle Chengguanzhen Facts

Country
China
Alternative Names
Nan'yue, Nan-lo, Nan-lo-hsien, Nanle, Nanle Chengguanzhen, Nan’yue, nan le cheng guan zhen, 南乐城关镇
Currency
Yuan Renminbi (CNY)
Geographic Coordinates
36° 04' N Latitude / 115° 11' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+86