|

Current local time in Qingshanhu, China

1:40 :52 AM

01:40 :52

Saturday, November 23, 2019 (CST)

Convert Qingshanhu Time

Want to convert Qingshanhu time to different time zone? Our CST Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Qingshanhu time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Qingshanhu CST timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Qingshanhu Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
CST - China Standard Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+8:00 hours during China Standard Time, currently in use.

Qingshanhu Facts

Country
China
Alternative Names
Ch'ing-shan, Ch’ing-shan, Qingshan, Qingshanhu, Qingshanhu Jiedao, qing shan, qing shan hu, qing shan hu jie dao, 青山, 青山湖, 青山湖街道
Currency
Yuan Renminbi (CNY)
Geographic Coordinates
30° 15' N Latitude / 119° 48' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+86