|

Current local time in Xingfu, China

5:07 :44 AM

05:07 :44

Tuesday, October 15, 2019 (CST)

Convert Xingfu Time

Want to convert Xingfu time to different time zone? Our CST Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Xingfu time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Xingfu CST timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Xingfu Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
CST - China Standard Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+8:00 hours during China Standard Time, currently in use.

Xingfu Facts

Country
China
Alternative Names
Xingfu, Xingfu Xiang, xing fu, xing fu xiang, 兴福, 兴福乡
Currency
Yuan Renminbi (CNY)
Geographic Coordinates
46° 40' N Latitude / 127° 06' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+86