|

Current local time in Yanglinwei, China

11:58 :11 AM

11:58 :11

Friday, July 10, 2020 (CST)

Convert Yanglinwei Time

Want to convert Yanglinwei time to different time zone? Our CST Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Yanglinwei time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Yanglinwei CST timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Yanglinwei Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
CST - China Standard Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+8:00 hours during China Standard Time, currently in use.

Yanglinwei Facts

Country
China
Alternative Names
Yanglinwei, Yanglinwei Zhen, yang lin wei, yang lin wei zhen, 杨林尾, 杨林尾镇
Currency
Yuan Renminbi (CNY)
Geographic Coordinates
30° 08' N Latitude / 113° 30' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+86