|

Current local time in Yangzhai, China

2:50 :41 AM

02:50 :41

Tuesday, November 19, 2019 (CST)

Convert Yangzhai Time

Want to convert Yangzhai time to different time zone? Our CST Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Yangzhai time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Yangzhai CST timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Yangzhai Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
CST - China Standard Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+8:00 hours during China Standard Time, currently in use.

Yangzhai Facts

Country
China
Alternative Names
Yang-chia-chai, Yang-chia-chia, Yangjiazhai, Yangkiachai, Yangzhai, Yangzhai Zhen, yang zhai, yang zhai zhen, 杨寨, 杨寨镇
Currency
Yuan Renminbi (CNY)
Geographic Coordinates
31° 29' N Latitude / 114° 00' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+86