|

Current local time in Zhangcha, China

7:20 :29 PM

19:20 :29

Monday, October 14, 2019 (CST)

Convert Zhangcha Time

Want to convert Zhangcha time to different time zone? Our CST Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Zhangcha time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Zhangcha CST timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Zhangcha Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
CST - China Standard Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+8:00 hours during China Standard Time, currently in use.

Zhangcha Facts

Country
China
Alternative Names
Zhangcha, Zhangcha Jiedao, zhang cha, zhang cha jie dao, 张槎, 张槎街道
Currency
Yuan Renminbi (CNY)
Geographic Coordinates
23° 02' N Latitude / 113° 04' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+86